Our site needs your support to continue its operation. Paypal
Infected 58847 2188
Recovered 44153 1673
Active 14354 511
ICU 112 -3
Ventilator 49 1
Deaths 341 4
Last update: 24/11/2020

Cases by State
24/11/2020

StateInfected NewInfectedDeaths
Total.218858847341
Sabah23226619197
Selangor16231257827
Kuala Lumpur90514619
N.Sembilan7340598
Kedah14239010
P.Pinang1517954
Perak112129713
Labuan112413
Johor19111922
Sarawak1105619
Pahang03957
Melaka23835
Kelantan62943
Terengganu02341
Putrajaya01981
Perlis0432

Green States

Perlis
Melaka
Pahang
Kelantan

States with zero new cases

Pahang22 days zero new case
Terengganu4 days zero new case
Perlis1 day zero new case
Putrajaya1 day zero new case