Infected 365829 1889
Recovered 347780 1485
Active 16696 396
ICU 204 5
Ventilator 79 -3
Deaths 1353 8
Last update: 14/04/2021

Cases by State
14/04/2021

StateInfected NewInfectedDeaths
Total.18893658291353
Selangor517121358350
Sabah14256165408
Johor8442526110
Kuala Lumpur13439248125
Sarawak48921448133
P.Pinang921785922
N.Sembilan511769831
Perak561388445
Kedah53894527
Kelantan226750626
Melaka6679621
Pahang13457918
Terengganu14380614
Labuan1241513
Putrajaya812548
Perlis33422

Green States

Perlis
Melaka
Pahang
Kelantan
Sarawak

States with zero new cases