Our site needs your support to continue its operation. Paypal
Infected 64485 1309
Recovered 52647 1333
Active 11486 -27
ICU 116 -2
Ventilator 42 -1
Deaths 357 3
Last update: 29/11/2020

Cases by State
29/11/2020

StateInfected NewInfectedDeaths
Total.130964485357
Sabah29028445208
Selangor2381353327
Kuala Lumpur493608719
N.Sembilan3247759
Kedah52253210
P.Pinang4620285
Perak77174214
Labuan3513265
Johor37132522
Sarawak0106219
Pahang14017
Melaka13865
Kelantan63593
Terengganu12371
Putrajaya02041
Perlis0432

Green States

Perlis
Melaka
Pahang
Kelantan

States with zero new cases

Perlis6 days zero new case
Sarawak3 days zero new case
Putrajaya3 days zero new case