Infected 685204 6440
Recovered 615326 6861
Active 65602 -495
ICU 894 -15
Ventilator 451 10
Deaths 4276 74
Last update: 18/06/2021

Cases by State
18/06/2021

StateInfected NewInfectedDeaths
Total.64406852044276
Selangor20952243441241
Kuala Lumpur81670306411
Sabah19967177520
Johor59266868488
Sarawak53658570373
N.Sembilan87037065253
Kelantan20033096187
P.Pinang12232766107
Perak35724303116
Kedah15922906192
Melaka22315682116
Pahang791189798
Terengganu321086170
Labuan152664387
Putrajaya6215011
Perlis25706

Green States

Perlis
Melaka
Pahang
Kelantan
Sarawak

States with zero new cases