Infected 176180 3631
Recovered 132706 2554
Active 42877 1119
ICU 251 -9
Ventilator 102 -1
Deaths 660 18
Last update: 22/01/2021

Cases by State
22/01/2021

StateInfected NewInfectedDeaths
Total.3631176180660
Selangor78251963117
Johor4661542861
Sabah45345862310
Kuala Lumpur4352042232
Sarawak229293124
P.Pinang202691311
N.Sembilan1971073020
Terengganu17812242
Kedah166498918
Kelantan161268310
Perak138516922
Melaka8225576
Pahang6124799
Putrajaya397096
Labuan29198010
Perlis131412

Green States

Perlis
Melaka
Pahang
Kelantan

States with zero new cases