Infected 2097830 14954
Recovered 1863922 23469
Active 213026 -8515
ICU 1194 29
Ventilator 665 -24
Deaths 23067 0
Last update: 19/09/2021

Cases by State
19/09/2021

StateInfected NewInfectedDeaths
Total.14954209772923067
Terengganu67147683311
Selangor20286587048220
Sarawak2707179567672
Sabah13561855221880
Putrajaya19587320
Perlis76314453
Perak122290936720
Pahang70556987552
P.Pinang12591189261093
N.Sembilan144956741181
Melaka20755348807
Labuan09917149
Kuala Lumpur3831828452308
Kelantan1420102164625
Kedah8091259101659
Johor19481785292817

Green States

Perlis
Melaka
Pahang
Kelantan
Sarawak

States with zero new cases

Labuan1 day zero new case