Infected 161740 3306
Recovered 122344 2293
Active 38794 1009
ICU 226 -14
Ventilator 94 1
Deaths 605 4
Last update: 18/01/2021

Cases by State
18/01/2021

StateInfected NewInfectedDeaths
Total.3306161740601
Terengganu208751
Selangor12134804693
Sarawak100221119
Sabah43244076301
Putrajaya155886
Perlis161142
Perak114448120
Pahang8422879
P.Pinang145629210
N.Sembilan1261011619
Melaka15621156
Labuan1419179
Kuala Lumpur2501837729
Kelantan15021339
Kedah142441117
Johor3291370151

Green States

Perlis
Melaka
Pahang
Kelantan

States with zero new cases