Infected 161740 3306
Recovered 122344 2293
Active 38794 1009
ICU 226 -14
Ventilator 94 1
Deaths 605 4
Last update: 18/01/2021

Cases by State
18/01/2021

StateInfected NewInfectedDeaths
Total.3306161740601
Perlis161142
Putrajaya155886
Terengganu208751
Labuan1419179
Melaka15621156
Kelantan15021339
Sarawak100221119
Pahang8422879
Kedah142441117
Perak114448120
P.Pinang145629210
N.Sembilan1261011619
Johor3291370151
Kuala Lumpur2501837729
Sabah43244076301
Selangor12134804693

Green States

Perlis
Melaka
Pahang
Kelantan

States with zero new cases