Infected 2097830 14954
Recovered 1863922 23469
Active 213026 -8515
ICU 1194 29
Ventilator 665 -24
Deaths 23067 0
Last update: 19/09/2021

Cases by State
19/09/2021

StateInfected NewInfectedDeaths
Total.14954209772923067
Perlis76314453
Putrajaya19587320
Labuan09917149
Terengganu67147683311
Melaka20755348807
Pahang70556987552
Perak122290936720
N.Sembilan144956741181
Kelantan1420102164625
P.Pinang12591189261093
Kedah8091259101659
Johor19481785292817
Sarawak2707179567672
Kuala Lumpur3831828452308
Sabah13561855221880
Selangor20286587048220

Green States

Perlis
Melaka
Pahang
Kelantan
Sarawak

States with zero new cases

Labuan1 day zero new case