Infected 305880 1745
Recovered 280707 2276
Active 24088 -538
ICU 195 -9
Ventilator 95 -1
Deaths 1148 7
Last update: 03/03/2021

Cases by State
03/03/2021

StateInfected NewInfectedDeaths
Total.17453058801148
Johor3763698697
Kedah40767824
Kelantan33499720
Kuala Lumpur9235285102
Labuan0225313
Melaka36602920
N.Sembilan241611630
P.Pinang901176917
Pahang36383514
Perak1361156442
Perlis02132
Putrajaya310738
Sabah9553138376
Sarawak1391006384
Selangor640101658288
Terengganu5322311

Green States

Perlis
Melaka
Pahang
Kelantan
Sarawak

States with zero new cases

Labuan3 days zero new case
Perlis2 days zero new case