Infected 161740 3306
Recovered 122344 2293
Active 38794 1009
ICU 226 -14
Ventilator 94 1
Deaths 605 4
Last update: 18/01/2021

Cases by State
18/01/2021

StateInfected NewInfectedDeaths
Total.3306161740601
Johor3291370151
Kedah142441117
Kelantan15021339
Kuala Lumpur2501837729
Labuan1419179
Melaka15621156
N.Sembilan1261011619
P.Pinang145629210
Pahang8422879
Perak114448120
Perlis161142
Putrajaya155886
Sabah43244076301
Sarawak100221119
Selangor12134804693
Terengganu208751

Green States

Perlis
Melaka
Pahang
Kelantan

States with zero new cases